A4 - Male Enrolment by Program

2009-2010

 Bachelor's and 1st Professional DegreeMaster's DegreeDoctoral Degree
CategoryFull-TimePart-TimeFull-TimePart-TimeFull-TimePart-Time
Business & Commerce13770000
Fine & Applied Arts000000
Humanities117150000
Other Arts & Science14850000
Social Science193280000
Theology20200000
TOTAL: DOMESTIC ENROLMENT615750000
TOTAL: INTERNATIONAL ENROLMENT5030000
TOTAL ENROLMENT665780000